Juried Artists

  • Stephanie Amato
  • Janet Anderson
  • William Austin
  • Mitch Baird,  AIS
  • Suzie Baker,  AIS
  • Dan Beck,  AIS
  • Bob Beck,  AIS
  • Kevin Beilfuss,  AIS
  • Kate Bergquist
  • Stan Bloomfield
  • Jason Bowen
  • Dennis Boyd
  • Lon Brauer
  • J M Brodrick
  • Ann Blair Brown,  AIS
  • Gina Brown
  • Laurel Buchanan
  • Jenny Buckner
  • John Burton
  • Michele Byrne,  AIS
  • Ken Cadwallader,  AIS
  • Peter Campbell
  • Maggie Cao
  • Jim Carson,  AIS
  • Rosanne Cerbo
  • Jane Chapin,  AIS
  • Raj Chaudhuri
  • Inna Cherneykina
  • Lawrence Churski,  AIS
  • Josh Clare
  • Kristin Clark
  • Michael Clark
  • John Cook,  AIS
  • Valerie Craig
  • Bill Cramer
  • James Crandall,  AIS
  • Nancy Crookston,  AIS
  • Judy Crowe,  AIS
  • Richard Dahlquist
  • Carl Dalio
  • Mark Daly,  AIS
  • Tony D'Amico,  AIS
  • Julie Davis
  • Danielle Day Damson
  • Dee Beard Dean,  AIS
  • Christine Debrosky,  AIS
  • Jennifer Diehl
  • Susan Diehl
  • Katie Dobson Cundiff,  AIS
  • Fred Doloresco
  • Neil Drevitson
  • Fran Ellisor,  AIS
  • Beverly Endsley
  • Esther Engelman
  • Aimee Erickson
  • Catherine Fasciato
  • Trey Finney
  • Kelli Folsom
  • Nancy Franke
  • Wendy Franklin
  • Lisa Fricker AIS
  • Howard Friedland,  OPA AIS
  • Mark Gingerich,  AIS
  • Ann Goble
  • Joseph Gyurcsak,  AIS
  • Gretchen Hancock
  • Stephanie Hartshorn
  • Ed Hatch
  • Maggie Hellmann
  • Susan Hotard
  • Kathy Howard
  • Kathleen Hudson
  • Neal Hughes
  • John Hughes
  • Debra Huse
  • Susie Hyer
  • Eric Jacobsen,  AIS
  • Ralph James
  • Bent Jensen
  • Robert Johnson, OPAM, AIS
  • Jacqueline Kamin
  • Shelby Keefe,  AIS
  • Nicole Kennedy,  AIS
  • Laurie Kersey
  • Kate Kiesler
  • Dee Kirkham
  • Thomas Kitts
  • Cheryl Koen
  • Olga Krimon
  • James Kroner
  • Shanna Kunz
  • Ann Larsen,  AIS
  • John Lasater IV
  • Lili Anne Laurin
  • Matt Linz
  • Kyle Ma
  • Kich Ma
  • Nancy MacDonald
  • Robert MacPherson
  • Miguel Malagon
  • Daniel Marshall
  • Chuck Marshall
  • Rick McClure,  AIS
  • Lori McNee
  • Jonathan McPhillips
  • Jim McVicker
  • Patrick Meehan
  • Mark Mehaffey
  • Kami Mendlik
  • Marianne Miller
  • Lei Min
  • Tom Nachreiner AIS
  • Pamela Newell
  • Nancy Nowak
  • Kathie Odom
  • Richard Oversmith
  • Frances Pampeyan
  • Darcie Peet
  • Derek Penix
  • Susan Ploughe
  • Elizabeth Pollie
  • Mary Qian
  • Lee Radtke
  • James Richards,  AIS
  • Elizabeth Robbins
  • Bob Rohm,  OPA
  • Stuart Roper,  AIS
  • Lawrence Rudolech,  AIS
  • Jason Sacran,  AIS
  • Teresa Saia
  • Jerry Salinas
  • Dave Santillanes
  • Jason Saunders
  • Patrick Saunders
  • Dayle Sazanoff
  • Larry Seiler
  • Gaye Sekula
  • Robert Semans
  • Jeff Sewell
  • Joanne Shellan
  • Sandhyaa Shetty
  • Nathaniel Skousen
  • Jerry Smith AIS
  • Ken Spencer
  • Robert Spooner,  AIS
  • Doreen St John,  AIS
  • Ron Stocke
  • Thalia Stratton
  • Vianna Szabo
  • Nancy Tankersley,  AIS
  • Bryan Mark Taylor
  • Melanie Thompson
  • Stephanie Thomson
  • Clive Tyler AIS
  • Michele Usibelli,  AIS
  • George Van Hook
  • Teresa Vito
  • Yer Vue AIS
  • Charles Young Walls
  • Ann Watcher
  • Jeffreey Watts,  AIS
  • Chuck Weber
  • Kathie Wheeler
  • Stewart White
  • Cindy Wilbur,  AIS
  • Mike Wise
  • Sandra Witty
  • Jim Wodark
  • Mary Dolph Wood,  AIS
  • Dan Woodson
  • Vladislav Yeliseyev,  AIS
  • Romona Youngquist
  • Antonina Zenin,  AIS
  • Allie Zeyer
  • Xiaogang Zhu

18th ANNUAL NATIONAL JURIED EXHIBITION

 
175 photo(s) Updated on: 07/22/2017
  • Stephanie Amato
  • Janet Anderson
  • William Austin
  • Mitch Baird, AIS
  • Suzie Baker, AIS
  • Bob Beck, AIS
  • Dan Beck, AIS
  • Kevin Beilfuss, AIS

Designed by SMA Designs

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software